Di Luar Batas Nalar

….
Jadi kelanjutannya gimana? Keep in touch?
Enggak.
Ih kan sayang, Ma…
Iya sih sayang cowo ganteng gitu disia-siain, gua lagi nunggu seseorang. Ga cuman dia kok, selama gua nunggu, dia orang keempat.
Wah.. yang mana, yang mana?
Yang itu.
Oh…
Padahal yang gua tunggu itu ga ada apa-apanya dibandingin sama yang lain. Tapi justru kesederhanaan itu yang menarik. Ga semua hal di dunia ini bisa dijelaskan dengan nalar…

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s